Skip to main content
Log in
Football leagues
A PFG
Other competitions
European qualifiers 2020
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Euro 2021
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2022
Europe
Kategoria Superiore
Premier League
Bundesliga
Premyer Liqa
Premier Liga
Jupiler League
A PFG
Vysheyshaya Liga
Super League
First Division
Czech Liga
Bundesliga
Superligaen
Meistriliiga
England
Premier League
La Liga
Veikkausliiga
Effodeildin
Ligue 1
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
Prva Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Airtricity League
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
Serie A
Premier League
A Lyga
I Lyga
Virslīga
1. CFL
Northern Ireland
Premiership
Eredivisie
Eliteserien
Ekstraklasa
Primeira Divisão
Liga 1
Super Liga
Premier League
Scotland
Premiership
Allsvenskan
PrvaLiga
Super Liga
Süper Lig
Premer Liga
Wales
Premier League
South America
Primera División
Série A
Primera División
Serie A
Division Profesional
Primera División
North America
CPL
Liga MX
USA MLS
Africa
Elite One
KPL
NPFL
Asia
CSL
Super League
J. League
K League
MSL
V.League 1
Australia and Oceania
A-League
Domestic leagues
A Lyga
Airtricity League
Eliteserien
Allsvenskan
Meistriliiga
Veikkausliiga
I Lyga
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
J. League
Vysheyshaya Liga
Effodeildin
Virslīga
Série A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Premier League
Super League
Bundesliga
Premiership
Superligaen
Ekstraklasa
Jupiler League
Super Liga
Bundesliga
Kategoria Superiore
A PFG
Prva Liga
Czech Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Premiership
Super Liga
PrvaLiga
Premier League
Primeira Divisão
Premier Liga
First Division
Super League
Liga 1
Premier League
Premer Liga
Süper Lig
1. CFL
Serie A
La Liga
Premyer Liqa
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
A-League
USA MLS
Primera División
Primera División
Primera División
Liga MX
V.League 1
Division Profesional
NPFL
Serie A
CPL
Premier League
Premier League
CSL
K League
MSL
KPL
Elite One
International leagues
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Euro 2021
UEFA Conference League
National teams
World Cup 2022
European qualifiers 2020
My Picks -
Primary tabs
News
Team Stats
My Picks
(active tab)
Standings
Team logos
Pick the score of each game and get 10 points for guessing correct score, 5 points for correct difference and 2 points for the winner.
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Ludogorets
1-1
CSKA-Sofia
-
20-05 20:00
Dunav Ruse
0-1
Levski Sofia
-
21-05 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1
Cherno More Varna
-
21-05 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Levski Sofia
1-3
Ludogorets
-
16-05 20:00
Cherno More Varna
1-2
Dunav Ruse
-
17-05 17:30
CSKA-Sofia
0-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
17-05 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Slavia Sofia
1-0
Montana
-
05-05 17:30
Vereya Stara Zagora
3-1
Botev Plovdiv
-
05-05 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-3
Ludogorets
-
05-05 20:00
Neftochimic Burgas
4-1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
06-05 17:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-1
Beroe
-
06-05 20:00
Cherno More Varna
0-1
Levski Sofia
-
07-05 17:30
CSKA-Sofia
2-0
Dunav Ruse
-
07-05 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Dunav Ruse
2-3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
28-04 17:30
Neftochimic Burgas
0-3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
28-04 20:00
Levski Sofia
0-3
CSKA-Sofia
-
29-04 17:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-1
Beroe
-
29-04 20:00
Montana
2-1
Botev Plovdiv
-
30-04 17:45
Slavia Sofia
0-1
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
01-05 17:30
Ludogorets
4-0
Cherno More Varna
-
01-05 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Neftochimic Burgas
0-0
Beroe
-
21-04 17:30
Levski Sofia
1-1
Dunav Ruse
-
21-04 20:00
Slavia Sofia
0-3
Botev Plovdiv
-
22-04 17:30
Vereya Stara Zagora
1-0
Montana
-
22-04 20:00
Cherno More Varna
3-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
23-04 17:45
CSKA-Sofia
1-1
Ludogorets
-
23-04 20:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
24-04 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-1
Neftochimic Burgas
-
07-04 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
7-1
Montana
-
07-04 20:00
Beroe
2-3
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
08-04 17:45
CSKA-Sofia
3-1
Cherno More Varna
-
08-04 20:00
Levski Sofia
5-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
09-04 17:30
Ludogorets
0-1
Dunav Ruse
-
09-04 20:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
0-1
Slavia Sofia
-
10-04 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Neftochimic Burgas
-
31-03 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Montana
-
31-03 20:00
Beroe
3-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
01-04 15:00
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Levski Sofia
-
01-04 17:30
CSKA-Sofia
0-2
Ludogorets
-
01-04 20:00
Dunav Ruse
1-1
Slavia Sofia
-
02-04 17:30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
5-0
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
02-04 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Dunav Ruse
1-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
10-03 17:30
Cherno More Varna
1-1
Botev Plovdiv
-
11-03 15:00
CSKA-Sofia
2-1
Montana
-
11-03 17:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4-0
Slavia Sofia
-
12-03 13:00
Beroe
1-0
Levski Sofia
-
12-03 15:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-5
Ludogorets
-
12-03 17:30
Neftochimic Burgas
1-0
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
13-03 17:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Dunav Ruse
2-2
Levski Sofia
-
28-02 15:00
CSKA-Sofia
0-0
Botev Plovdiv
-
28-02 17:30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-1
Montana
-
01-03 13:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
01-03 15:00
Neftochimic Burgas
1-1
Ludogorets
-
01-03 17:30
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Beroe
-
02-03 15:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
3-0
Slavia Sofia
-
02-03 17:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Botev Plovdiv
0-2
Dunav Ruse
-
24-02 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-0
Neftochimic Burgas
-
25-02 13:00
Beroe
0-1
CSKA-Sofia
-
25-02 15:00
Levski Sofia
1-1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
25-02 17:30
Slavia Sofia
2-1
Cherno More Varna
-
26-02 12:30
Montana
1-2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
26-02 15:00
Ludogorets
4-0
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
26-02 17:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Dunav Ruse
0-4
Beroe
-
17-02 17:30
Neftochimic Burgas
2-0
Montana
-
18-02 13:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Levski Sofia
-
18-02 15:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-1
Botev Plovdiv
-
18-02 17:30
Cherno More Varna
0-2
CSKA-Sofia
-
19-02 12:30
Slavia Sofia
0-0
Ludogorets
-
19-02 15:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
0-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
20-02 17:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Montana
1-1
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
13-12 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
Slavia Sofia
-
14-12 13:00
Ludogorets
1-1
Cherno More Varna
-
14-12 15:15
Levski Sofia
1-0
Neftochimic Burgas
-
14-12 17:30
Beroe
1-1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
15-12 15:00
Botev Plovdiv
3-2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
15-12 17:30
CSKA-Sofia
3-0
Dunav Ruse
-
16-12 14:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Neftochimic Burgas
4-0
Botev Plovdiv
-
09-12 17:30
Slavia Sofia
2-0
Montana
-
10-12 13:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
0-1
Levski Sofia
-
10-12 15:00
Ludogorets
1-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
10-12 17:30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-0
CSKA-Sofia
-
11-12 15:00
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Dunav Ruse
-
11-12 17:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-1
Beroe
-
12-12 17:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Cherno More Varna
1-1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
29-11 15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Montana
-
29-11 17:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4-1
Dunav Ruse
-
30-11 13:00
Slavia Sofia
3-2
Botev Plovdiv
-
30-11 15:00
Ludogorets
2-1
Levski Sofia
-
30-11 17:30
Vereya Stara Zagora
1-0
Beroe
-
01-12 15:00
Neftochimic Burgas
0-2
CSKA-Sofia
-
01-12 17:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
25-11 17:30
Montana
0-2
Cherno More Varna
-
26-11 13:00
Levski Sofia
1-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
26-11 15:15
Botev Plovdiv
1-3
Ludogorets
-
26-11 17:30
Beroe
1-1
Slavia Sofia
-
27-11 12:30
Dunav Ruse
3-0
Neftochimic Burgas
-
27-11 15:15
CSKA-Sofia
1-1
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
27-11 17:45
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Cherno More Varna
0-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
18-11 17:30
Vereya Stara Zagora
1-0
Dunav Ruse
-
19-11 13:00
Slavia Sofia
0-1
CSKA-Sofia
-
19-11 15:00
Ludogorets
1-0
Beroe
-
19-11 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-0
Botev Plovdiv
-
20-11 15:00
Montana
1-3
Levski Sofia
-
20-11 17:30
Neftochimic Burgas
1-1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
21-11 17:30
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1-0
Slavia Sofia
-
28-10 17:30
Dunav Ruse
3-5
Ludogorets
-
28-10 20:00
CSKA-Sofia
0-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
29-10 17:30
Beroe
2-1
Montana
-
29-10 20:00
Botev Plovdiv
1-1
Levski Sofia
-
30-10 17:30
Cherno More Varna
3-1
Neftochimic Burgas
-
30-10 20:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-1
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
31-10 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0-0
Dunav Ruse
-
21-10 17:30
Montana
0-2
CSKA-Sofia
-
21-10 20:00
Botev Plovdiv
2-3
Cherno More Varna
-
22-10 15:00
Levski Sofia
2-0
Beroe
-
22-10 17:30
Ludogorets
4-0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
22-10 20:00
Slavia Sofia
3-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
23-10 17:30
Vereya Stara Zagora
1-1
Neftochimic Burgas
-
23-10 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Cherno More Varna
2-1
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
14-10 17:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-3
Ludogorets
-
14-10 20:00
CSKA-Sofia
1-1
Levski Sofia
-
15-10 16:30
Neftochimic Burgas
2-0
Slavia Sofia
-
15-10 20:00
Beroe
3-4
Botev Plovdiv
-
16-10 17:30
Dunav Ruse
1-1
Montana
-
16-10 20:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
17-10 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
30-09 17:30
Beroe
0-1
Cherno More Varna
-
30-09 20:00
Montana
2-4
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
01-10 15:15
Botev Plovdiv
0-0
CSKA-Sofia
-
01-10 17:30
Slavia Sofia
3-1
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
01-10 20:00
Levski Sofia
2-0
Dunav Ruse
-
02-10 17:45
Ludogorets
3-1
Neftochimic Burgas
-
02-10 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Montana
2-0
Neftochimic Burgas
-
16-09 19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3-1
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
16-09 21:15
Botev Plovdiv
4-0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
17-09 17:00
Levski Sofia
2-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
17-09 19:00
Ludogorets
3-1
Slavia Sofia
-
17-09 21:15
CSKA-Sofia
1-0
Cherno More Varna
-
18-09 19:00
Beroe
0-0
Dunav Ruse
-
18-09 21:15
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Vereya Stara Zagora
3-0
Montana
-
09-09 19:00
Cherno More Varna
1-3
Ludogorets
-
09-09 21:15
Slavia Sofia
5-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
10-09 19:00
Neftochimic Burgas
1-2
Levski Sofia
-
10-09 21:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-1
Botev Plovdiv
-
11-09 19:00
Dunav Ruse
2-0
CSKA-Sofia
-
11-09 21:15
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-1
Beroe
-
12-09 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Montana
1-2
Slavia Sofia
-
26-08 19:00
Beroe
1-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
26-08 21:15
Dunav Ruse
3-0
Cherno More Varna
-
27-08 17:00
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
Neftochimic Burgas
-
27-08 19:00
CSKA-Sofia
2-0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
27-08 21:15
Levski Sofia
4-0
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
28-08 19:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-2
Ludogorets
-
28-08 21:15
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-2
Dunav Ruse
-
19-08 19:00
Cherno More Varna
2-0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
19-08 21:15
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-1
CSKA-Sofia
-
20-08 19:00
Ludogorets
2-0
Montana
-
20-08 21:15
Neftochimic Burgas
1-0
Beroe
-
21-08 19:00
Slavia Sofia
0-4
Levski Sofia
-
21-08 21:15
Vereya Stara Zagora
1-0
Botev Plovdiv
-
22-08 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Montana
0-3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
12-08 19:00
Dunav Ruse
1-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
12-08 21:15
Beroe
1-0
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
13-08 19:00
Levski Sofia
1-0
Ludogorets
-
13-08 21:15
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
2-2
Cherno More Varna
-
14-08 19:00
CSKA-Sofia
5-1
Neftochimic Burgas
-
14-08 21:15
Botev Plovdiv
3-2
Slavia Sofia
-
15-08 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Neftochimic Burgas
1-2
Dunav Ruse
-
05-08 19:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2-1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
05-08 21:15
Vereya Stara Zagora
1-0
CSKA-Sofia
-
06-08 19:00
Ludogorets
4-1
Botev Plovdiv
-
06-08 21:15
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-2
Levski Sofia
-
07-08 19:00
Slavia Sofia
1-2
Beroe
-
07-08 21:15
Cherno More Varna
1-0
Montana
-
08-08 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Dunav Ruse
1-0
CSKA-Sofia
-
31-05 20:00
Levski Sofia
2-2
Cherno More Varna
-
31-05 20:00
Ludogorets
1-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
31-05 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
CSKA-Sofia
-
Levski Sofia
-
27-05 00:00
Cherno More Varna
-
Ludogorets
-
27-05 00:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
Dunav Ruse
-
27-05 00:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Botev Plovdiv
3-1
Slavia Sofia
-
10-05 19:00
Montana
2-3
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
10-05 19:00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
4-3
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
11-05 17:00
Beroe
3-0
Neftochimic Burgas
-
11-05 19:30
Dunav Ruse
2-2
Ludogorets
-
12-05 17:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1
Levski Sofia
-
12-05 20:00
Cherno More Varna
0-1
CSKA-Sofia
-
13-05 17:30
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
1-1
Neftochimic Burgas
-
13-04 17:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-2
CSKA-Sofia
-
13-04 19:30
Botev Plovdiv
0-1
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
14-04 15:30
Beroe
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
14-04 18:00
Ludogorets
0-0
Levski Sofia
-
14-04 20:00
Montana
3-4
Slavia Sofia
-
15-04 14:15
Dunav Ruse
1-0
Cherno More Varna
-
15-04 16:30
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Slavia Sofia
3-1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
16-03 17:30
Montana
0-3
Beroe
-
17-03 17:30
Vereya Stara Zagora
2-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
18-03 13:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
CSKA-Sofia
-
18-03 15:00
Ludogorets
2-2
Dunav Ruse
-
18-03 17:30
Neftochimic Burgas
1-3
Cherno More Varna
-
19-03 15:00
Levski Sofia
2-0
Botev Plovdiv
-
19-03 17:30
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Montana
1-2
Dunav Ruse
-
04-03 12:30
Levski Sofia
2-1
CSKA-Sofia
-
04-03 14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
04-03 17:30
Slavia Sofia
0-3
Neftochimic Burgas
-
05-03 12:30
Vereya Stara Zagora
0-0
Cherno More Varna
-
05-03 15:00
Ludogorets
3-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
05-03 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
2-0
Beroe
-
06-03 17:30
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-0
Cherno More Varna
-
02-12 17:30
Dunav Ruse
1-0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
03-12 15:00
Levski Sofia
1-0
Slavia Sofia
-
03-12 17:30
Beroe
2-0
Neftochimic Burgas
-
04-12 15:00
CSKA-Sofia
2-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
04-12 17:30
Botev Plovdiv
2-1
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
05-12 17:30
Montana
0-4
Ludogorets
-
12-02 15:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-0
Neftochimic Burgas
-
29-07 19:00
CSKA-Sofia
2-0
Slavia Sofia
-
29-07 21:15
Botev Plovdiv
1-1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
30-07 19:00
Dunav Ruse
0-0
Vereya Stara Zagora
-
30-07 21:15
Levski Sofia
0-0
Montana
-
31-07 19:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-3
Cherno More Varna
-
31-07 21:15
Beroe
0-2
Ludogorets
-
16-11 17:30
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Slavia Sofia
0-2
Dunav Ruse
-
02-11 15:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-1
Beroe
-
02-11 17:30
Montana
3-1
Botev Plovdiv
-
03-11 15:30
Vereya Stara Zagora
1-0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
-
04-11 13:00
Neftochimic Burgas
3-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
-
04-11 15:00
Levski Sofia
1-0
Cherno More Varna
-
04-11 17:30
Ludogorets
2-1
CSKA-Sofia
-
05-11 15:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Montana
-
23-09 19:00
Vereya Stara Zagora
1-5
Ludogorets
-
23-09 21:15
Neftochimic Burgas
1-2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
-
24-09 19:00
Dunav Ruse
1-2
Botev Plovdiv
-
24-09 21:15
CSKA-Sofia
4-0
Beroe
-
25-09 19:00
Cherno More Varna
0-0
Slavia Sofia
-
25-09 21:15
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-1
Levski Sofia
-
26-09 20:00
Save Pick
Poll
Which is your Favorite League?
Choices
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
CAF Champions League
AFC Champions League
OFC Champions League
CONCACAF Champions League
Copa Libertadores
Older polls
Results
Links
FM Products
FM Kvepalai
Patiekalų receptai
Vandens siurbliai
Sužinojau