Skip to main content
Log in
Football leagues
Meistriliiga
Other competitions
European qualifiers 2020
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Euro 2021
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2022
Europe
Kategoria Superiore
Premier League
Bundesliga
Premyer Liqa
Premier Liga
Jupiler League
A PFG
Vysheyshaya Liga
Super League
First Division
Czech Liga
Bundesliga
Superligaen
Meistriliiga
England
Premier League
La Liga
Veikkausliiga
Effodeildin
Ligue 1
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
Prva Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Airtricity League
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
Serie A
Premier League
A Lyga
I Lyga
Virslīga
1. CFL
Northern Ireland
Premiership
Eredivisie
Eliteserien
Ekstraklasa
Primeira Divisão
Liga 1
Super Liga
Premier League
Scotland
Premiership
Allsvenskan
PrvaLiga
Super Liga
Süper Lig
Premer Liga
Wales
Premier League
South America
Primera División
Série A
Primera División
Serie A
Division Profesional
Primera División
North America
CPL
Liga MX
USA MLS
Africa
Elite One
KPL
NPFL
Asia
CSL
Super League
J. League
K League
MSL
V.League 1
Australia and Oceania
A-League
Domestic leagues
A Lyga
Airtricity League
Eliteserien
Allsvenskan
Meistriliiga
Veikkausliiga
I Lyga
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
J. League
Vysheyshaya Liga
Effodeildin
Virslīga
Série A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Premier League
Super League
Bundesliga
Premiership
Superligaen
Ekstraklasa
Jupiler League
Super Liga
Bundesliga
Kategoria Superiore
A PFG
Prva Liga
Czech Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Premiership
Super Liga
PrvaLiga
Premier League
Primeira Divisão
Premier Liga
First Division
Super League
Liga 1
Premier League
Premer Liga
Süper Lig
1. CFL
Serie A
La Liga
Premyer Liqa
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
A-League
USA MLS
Primera División
Primera División
Primera División
Liga MX
V.League 1
Division Profesional
NPFL
Serie A
CPL
Premier League
Premier League
CSL
K League
MSL
KPL
Elite One
International leagues
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Euro 2021
UEFA Conference League
National teams
World Cup 2022
European qualifiers 2020
My Picks -
Primary tabs
News
Team Stats
My Picks
(active tab)
Standings
Team logos
Pick the score of each game and get 10 points for guessing correct score, 5 points for correct difference and 2 points for the winner.
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
FC Infonet
1-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
04-11 13:00
Kalju Nomme
8-1
Trans Narva
-
04-11 13:00
Levadia Tallinn
0-0
Flora Tallinn
-
04-11 13:00
Paide Lm
3-2
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
04-11 13:00
Sillamae Kalev
0-1
Tulevik Viljandi
-
04-11 13:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tammeka Tartu
0-3
Kalju Nomme
-
29-09 19:30
Tulevik Viljandi
2-2
Flora Tallinn
-
30-09 13:00
Levadia Tallinn
3-2
FC Infonet
-
30-09 16:00
Trans Narva
0-1
Paide Lm
-
30-09 16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
2-7
Sillamae Kalev
-
30-09 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
FC Infonet
1-3
Trans Narva
-
22-09 19:30
Levadia Tallinn
3-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
23-09 13:00
Paide Lm
4-2
Tulevik Viljandi
-
23-09 13:00
Kalju Nomme
6-0
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
23-09 16:00
Sillamae Kalev
1-2
Flora Tallinn
-
23-09 16:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-4
Levadia Tallinn
-
15-09 19:30
Paide Lm
1-2
Flora Tallinn
-
16-09 13:00
Sillamae Kalev
0-0
Kalju Nomme
-
16-09 16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
1-1
FC Infonet
-
16-09 16:00
Trans Narva
3-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
16-09 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tammeka Tartu
1-1
Tulevik Viljandi
-
11-09 19:00
Levadia Tallinn
5-0
Sillamae Kalev
-
12-09 18:00
FC Infonet
6-1
Paide Lm
-
12-09 19:00
Trans Narva
3-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
12-09 19:00
Flora Tallinn
0-4
Kalju Nomme
-
12-09 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Parnu JK Vaprus
2-3
Tulevik Viljandi
-
08-09 19:00
Tammeka Tartu
1-1
Paide Lm
-
08-09 19:00
Kalju Nomme
1-1
Levadia Tallinn
-
08-09 19:30
Sillamae Kalev
3-1
Trans Narva
-
09-09 13:00
FC Infonet
1-3
Flora Tallinn
-
09-09 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Paide Lm
1-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
25-08 18:30
Tulevik Viljandi
4-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
25-08 18:30
Flora Tallinn
2-4
FC Infonet
-
25-08 19:30
Trans Narva
1-1
Sillamae Kalev
-
26-08 16:00
Levadia Tallinn
2-0
Kalju Nomme
-
26-08 18:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
FC Infonet
7-0
Tulevik Viljandi
-
18-08 19:00
Sillamae Kalev
1-2
Kalju Nomme
-
18-08 19:00
Flora Tallinn
3-0
Paide Lm
-
18-08 19:30
Levadia Tallinn
3-0
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
19-08 16:00
Tammeka Tartu
0-2
Trans Narva
-
19-08 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tulevik Viljandi
1-4
Paide Lm
-
14-08 19:00
Sillamae Kalev
0-3
Flora Tallinn
-
15-08 18:00
Trans Narva
1-3
FC Infonet
-
15-08 19:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
1-6
Kalju Nomme
-
15-08 19:00
Tammeka Tartu
1-4
Levadia Tallinn
-
15-08 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Flora Tallinn
3-2
Tulevik Viljandi
-
11-08 19:00
Paide Lm
3-1
Trans Narva
-
11-08 19:00
FC Infonet
2-1
Levadia Tallinn
-
11-08 19:00
Sillamae Kalev
9-0
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
12-08 16:00
Kalju Nomme
1-0
Tammeka Tartu
-
12-08 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tammeka Tartu
3-1
Sillamae Kalev
-
04-08 19:00
Trans Narva
1-2
Tulevik Viljandi
-
04-08 19:00
FC Infonet
1-2
Kalju Nomme
-
04-08 19:30
Levadia Tallinn
8-0
Paide Lm
-
05-08 16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
1-8
Flora Tallinn
-
05-08 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Sillamae Kalev
1-4
FC Infonet
-
28-07 19:00
Tulevik Viljandi
1-0
Levadia Tallinn
-
28-07 19:30
Flora Tallinn
1-0
Trans Narva
-
29-07 16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-3
Tammeka Tartu
-
29-07 19:00
Paide Lm
0-4
Kalju Nomme
-
29-07 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
FC Infonet
7-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
21-07 19:00
Levadia Tallinn
2-0
Trans Narva
-
21-07 19:30
Tammeka Tartu
2-3
Flora Tallinn
-
22-07 16:00
Paide Lm
0-3
Sillamae Kalev
-
22-07 19:00
Kalju Nomme
5-1
Tulevik Viljandi
-
23-07 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Sillamae Kalev
1-0
Tulevik Viljandi
-
07-07 19:30
FC Infonet
2-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
08-07 19:00
Trans Narva
1-1
Paide Lm
-
08-07 19:00
Kalju Nomme
3-0
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
09-07 19:00
Levadia Tallinn
0-0
Flora Tallinn
-
09-07 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
FC Infonet
4-1
Trans Narva
-
19-06 18:00
Sillamae Kalev
1-1
Levadia Tallinn
-
19-06 19:00
Flora Tallinn
2-0
Kalju Nomme
-
19-06 20:00
Paide Lm
1-2
Tulevik Viljandi
-
30-06 19:30
Tammeka Tartu
2-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
01-07 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Sillamae Kalev
1-3
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
02-06 19:00
Tulevik Viljandi
1-2
Trans Narva
-
02-06 19:00
Levadia Tallinn
1-0
FC Infonet
-
02-06 19:30
Paide Lm
0-1
Kalju Nomme
-
03-06 13:00
Tammeka Tartu
0-2
Flora Tallinn
-
03-06 16:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Trans Narva
3-0
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
19-05 19:00
Flora Tallinn
3-0
FC Infonet
-
19-05 19:30
Levadia Tallinn
2-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
20-05 13:00
Sillamae Kalev
2-0
Paide Lm
-
20-05 16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
0-2
Kalju Nomme
-
20-05 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tammeka Tartu
0-0
Paide Lm
-
12-05 19:00
Kalju Nomme
1-2
Levadia Tallinn
-
12-05 19:30
Trans Narva
0-2
Flora Tallinn
-
13-05 13:00
FC Infonet
3-0
Sillamae Kalev
-
13-05 16:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
2-0
Tulevik Viljandi
-
13-05 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Flora Tallinn
7-0
Tulevik Viljandi
-
05-05 19:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
1-2
Levadia Tallinn
-
05-05 19:00
Sillamae Kalev
1-1
Trans Narva
-
05-05 19:30
Paide Lm
1-1
FC Infonet
-
06-05 13:00
Kalju Nomme
5-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
06-05 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
FC Infonet
2-2
Sillamae Kalev
-
24-04 19:00
Levadia Tallinn
1-1
Kalju Nomme
-
25-04 18:00
Paide Lm
1-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
25-04 19:00
Tulevik Viljandi
2-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
25-04 19:00
Flora Tallinn
4-2
Trans Narva
-
25-04 20:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Paide Lm
2-1
Sillamae Kalev
-
21-04 19:00
FC Infonet
0-1
Flora Tallinn
-
21-04 19:30
Tammeka Tartu
0-2
Levadia Tallinn
-
22-04 13:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-2
Trans Narva
-
22-04 16:00
Kalju Nomme
8-0
Tulevik Viljandi
-
22-04 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Flora Tallinn
3-0
Paide Lm
-
14-04 13:00
Tulevik Viljandi
0-2
Levadia Tallinn
-
14-04 13:00
Tammeka Tartu
1-1
Sillamae Kalev
-
14-04 19:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-6
FC Infonet
-
15-04 16:00
Trans Narva
1-0
Kalju Nomme
-
15-04 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tulevik Viljandi
1-3
Tammeka Tartu
-
07-04 19:00
Kalju Nomme
3-2
FC Infonet
-
07-04 19:30
Levadia Tallinn
3-1
Trans Narva
-
08-04 13:00
Paide Lm
3-2
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
08-04 13:00
Flora Tallinn
2-0
Sillamae Kalev
-
08-04 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
FC Infonet
0-1
Levadia Tallinn
-
31-03 19:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
1-3
Sillamae Kalev
-
01-04 13:00
Trans Narva
2-1
Tulevik Viljandi
-
01-04 13:00
Kalju Nomme
1-0
Paide Lm
-
01-04 16:00
Flora Tallinn
4-0
Tammeka Tartu
-
01-04 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tammeka Tartu
1-1
Trans Narva
-
17-03 19:30
FC Infonet
5-0
Tulevik Viljandi
-
18-03 13:00
Kalju Nomme
2-1
Sillamae Kalev
-
18-03 13:00
Flora Tallinn
2-0
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
18-03 16:00
Levadia Tallinn
7-0
Paide Lm
-
18-03 19:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tammeka Tartu
2-0
FC Infonet
-
03-03 19:00
Paide Lm
1-5
Trans Narva
-
04-03 13:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
2-6
Kalju Nomme
-
04-03 13:00
Tulevik Viljandi
1-0
Sillamae Kalev
-
04-03 13:00
Flora Tallinn
1-1
Levadia Tallinn
-
04-03 16:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Trans Narva
0-0
Levadia Tallinn
-
27-10 19:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
1-4
FC Infonet
-
28-10 13:00
Sillamae Kalev
1-3
Paide Lm
-
28-10 13:00
Tulevik Viljandi
1-3
Kalju Nomme
-
28-10 13:00
Flora Tallinn
2-0
Tammeka Tartu
-
28-10 19:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Trans Narva
0-7
Flora Tallinn
-
20-10 19:30
Kalju Nomme
2-2
Paide Lm
-
21-10 13:00
Sillamae Kalev
1-0
FC Infonet
-
21-10 13:00
Levadia Tallinn
6-0
Tulevik Viljandi
-
21-10 16:00
Tammeka Tartu
2-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
21-10 19:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Kalju Nomme
2-4
FC Infonet
-
13-10 19:30
Sillamae Kalev
1-2
Tammeka Tartu
-
14-10 13:00
Tulevik Viljandi
0-1
Trans Narva
-
14-10 13:00
Paide Lm
0-4
Levadia Tallinn
-
14-10 16:00
Flora Tallinn
3-0
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
14-10 19:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Paide Lm
1-3
FC Infonet
-
21-08 18:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-1
Trans Narva
-
22-08 18:00
Tammeka Tartu
2-1
Tulevik Viljandi
-
22-08 18:30
Sillamae Kalev
0-9
Levadia Tallinn
-
22-08 18:30
Kalju Nomme
0-1
Flora Tallinn
-
22-08 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tammeka Tartu
1-4
FC Infonet
-
14-07 19:00
Flora Tallinn
3-3
Levadia Tallinn
-
14-07 19:30
Parnu JK Vaprus
1-1
Paide Lm
-
15-07 16:00
Tulevik Viljandi
0-3
Sillamae Kalev
-
15-07 19:00
Trans Narva
0-3
Kalju Nomme
-
01-08 19:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Tulevik Viljandi
0-2
FC Infonet
-
16-06 18:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-10
Flora Tallinn
-
16-06 19:00
Trans Narva
1-2
Tammeka Tartu
-
16-06 19:00
Paide Lm
2-5
Levadia Tallinn
-
16-06 19:30
Kalju Nomme
8-0
Sillamae Kalev
-
16-06 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Flora Tallinn
3-2
Sillamae Kalev
-
29-05 19:00
Tulevik Viljandi
1-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
30-05 18:00
FC Infonet
2-2
Kalju Nomme
-
30-05 18:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-4
Paide Lm
-
30-05 19:00
Trans Narva
0-0
Levadia Tallinn
-
30-05 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
FC Infonet
11-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
22-05 19:00
Paide Lm
1-3
Flora Tallinn
-
23-05 18:00
Levadia Tallinn
5-0
Tulevik Viljandi
-
23-05 19:00
Sillamae Kalev
2-0
Tammeka Tartu
-
23-05 19:00
Kalju Nomme
2-0
Trans Narva
-
23-05 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Levadia Tallinn
8-0
Parnu JK Vaprus
-
28-04 19:00
Tulevik Viljandi
0-2
Flora Tallinn
-
28-04 19:00
Tammeka Tartu
1-3
Kalju Nomme
-
28-04 19:30
Trans Narva
3-1
Sillamae Kalev
-
29-04 13:00
FC Infonet
6-1
Paide Lm
-
30-04 19:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Kalju Nomme
1-1
Flora Tallinn
-
10-03 19:30
Levadia Tallinn
5-0
Sillamae Kalev
-
11-03 13:00
Parnu JK Vaprus
1-1
Tammeka Tartu
-
11-03 13:00
Tulevik Viljandi
2-3
Paide Lm
-
11-03 13:00
Trans Narva
1-2
FC Infonet
-
11-03 16:00
Save Pick
Poll
Which is your Favorite League?
Choices
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
CAF Champions League
AFC Champions League
OFC Champions League
CONCACAF Champions League
Copa Libertadores
Older polls
Results
Links
FM Products
FM Kvepalai
Patiekalų receptai
Vandens siurbliai
Sužinojau