Team Stats

P.TeamMPWTLGFGAGDHOMEAWAYP
1.Real Madrid Club de Fútbol logoReal Madrid38268480314913-5-113-3-386
2.Futbol Club Barcelona logo football prediction gameBarcelona382111668373112-3-49-8-274
3.Sevilla Fútbol Club logo football prediction gameSevilla381816453302312-6-16-10-370
4.Club Atlético de Madrid logo football prediction gameAtletico Madrid37208964432112-5-28-3-768
5.Real Betis Balompié logo football prediction gameBetis381981162402210-2-79-6-465
6.Real Sociedad de Fútbol logo football prediction gameReal Sociedad381711104037310-5-47-6-662
7.Villarreal Club de Fútbol logo football prediction gameVillarreal3816111163372610-6-36-5-859
8.Athletic Club logo football prediction gameAthletic Bilbao381413114336710-4-54-9-655
9.Valencia Club de Fútbol logoValencia381115124853-56-8-55-7-748
10.Club Atlético OsasunaOsasuna381211153751-145-7-77-4-847
11.Real Club Celta de Vigo logoCelta Vigo38121016434307-4-85-6-846
12.Elche Club de FútbolElche38119184052-127-6-64-3-1242
13.RCD Espanyol de Barcelona logoEspanyol381012164053-139-6-41-6-1242
14.Rayo Vallecano de Madrid logoRayo Vallecano371010173849-118-5-52-5-1240
15.Getafe Club de Fútbol logo football prediction gameGetafe38815153341-87-7-51-8-1039
16.Cádiz Club de Fútbol, S.A.D.Cadiz38815153551-163-9-75-6-839
17.Real Club Deportivo MallorcaMallorca38109193663-277-6-63-3-1339
18.Granada Club de Fútbol logo football prediction gameGranada CF38814164461-175-7-73-7-938
19.Levante Unión Deportiva logo football prediction gameLevante38811195176-255-7-73-4-1235
20.Deportivo Alavés, S.A.D.Alaves3887233165-347-4-81-3-1531
MP - Matches played; W - Wins; T - Ties; L - Losses; GF - Goals for; GA - Goals against; GD - Goal Difference; P - Total points.
Disclaimer: Data provided here is for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibility for the accuracy of this information.

Match results