Team Stats

P.TeamMPWTLGFGAGDHOMEAWAYP
1.VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius logo footballFK Zalgiris Vilnius2112723713246-4-16-3-143
2.FK Sūduva Marijampolė logo footballSuduva Marijampole2112542813157-1-25-4-241
3.Futbolo Klubas PanevėžysFK Panevezys2211833018125-5-16-3-241
4.FK Spyris Kaunas logo footballFK Zalgiris Kaunas2211743319146-2-25-5-240
5.FC Hegelmann LitauenHegelmann Litauen221048332495-2-45-2-434
6.Futbolo Klubas Trakai logo footballFK Riteriai22688292724-5-22-3-626
7.FC Džiugas TelšiaiDziugas2257102633-75-3-40-4-622
8.FK Dainava AlytusDainava Alytus2156102336-132-4-53-2-518
9.FK Banga GargždaiBanga Gargzdai2253142347-243-1-72-2-718
10.FK Nevėžis KėdainiaiNevezis Kedainiai2123161143-321-2-71-1-99
MP - Matches played; W - Wins; T - Ties; L - Losses; GF - Goals for; GA - Goals against; GD - Goal Difference; P - Total points.
Disclaimer: Data provided here is for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibility for the accuracy of this information.

Match results