Team Stats

P.TeamMPWTLGFGAGDHOMEAWAYP
1.FK Sūduva Marijampolė logo footballSuduva Marijampole760111564-0-12-0-018
2.Futbolo Klubas PanevėžysFK Panevezys541011562-1-02-0-013
3.FK Spyris Kaunas logo footballFK Zalgiris Kaunas741211563-0-11-1-113
4.VMFD Žalgiris Vilnius logo footballFK Zalgiris Vilnius641110463-1-11-0-013
5.FC Džiugas TelšiaiDziugas7223910-12-1-10-1-28
6.Futbolo Klubas Trakai logo footballFK Riteriai621311921-1-01-0-37
7.FC Hegelmann LitauenHegelmann Litauen621378-12-0-00-1-37
8.FK Banga GargždaiBanga Gargzdai510459-41-0-10-0-33
9.FK Dainava AlytusDainava Alytus7034613-70-1-30-2-13
10.FK Nevėžis KėdainiaiNevezis Kedainiai6105215-130-0-01-0-53
MP - Matches played; W - Wins; T - Ties; L - Losses; GF - Goals for; GA - Goals against; GD - Goal Difference; P - Total points.
Disclaimer: Data provided here is for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibility for the accuracy of this information.

Match results