Skip to main content
Log in
Football leagues
Eredivisie
Other competitions
European qualifiers 2020
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Euro 2021
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2022
Europe
Kategoria Superiore
Premier League
Bundesliga
Premyer Liqa
Premier Liga
Jupiler League
A PFG
Vysheyshaya Liga
Super League
First Division
Czech Liga
Bundesliga
Superligaen
Meistriliiga
England
Premier League
La Liga
Veikkausliiga
Effodeildin
Ligue 1
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
Prva Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Airtricity League
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
Serie A
Premier League
A Lyga
I Lyga
Virslīga
1. CFL
Northern Ireland
Premiership
Eredivisie
Eliteserien
Ekstraklasa
Primeira Divisão
Liga 1
Super Liga
Premier League
Scotland
Premiership
Allsvenskan
PrvaLiga
Super Liga
Süper Lig
Premer Liga
Wales
Premier League
South America
Primera División
Série A
Primera División
Serie A
Division Profesional
Primera División
North America
CPL
Liga MX
USA MLS
Africa
Elite One
KPL
NPFL
Asia
CSL
Super League
J. League
K League
MSL
V.League 1
Australia and Oceania
A-League
Domestic leagues
A Lyga
Airtricity League
Eliteserien
Allsvenskan
Meistriliiga
Veikkausliiga
I Lyga
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
J. League
Vysheyshaya Liga
Effodeildin
Virslīga
Série A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Premier League
Super League
Bundesliga
Premiership
Superligaen
Ekstraklasa
Jupiler League
Super Liga
Bundesliga
Kategoria Superiore
A PFG
Prva Liga
Czech Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Premiership
Super Liga
PrvaLiga
Premier League
Primeira Divisão
Premier Liga
First Division
Super League
Liga 1
Premier League
Premer Liga
Süper Lig
1. CFL
Serie A
La Liga
Premyer Liqa
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
A-League
USA MLS
Primera División
Primera División
Primera División
Liga MX
V.League 1
Division Profesional
NPFL
Serie A
CPL
Premier League
Premier League
CSL
K League
MSL
KPL
Elite One
International leagues
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Euro 2021
UEFA Conference League
National teams
World Cup 2022
European qualifiers 2020
My Picks -
Primary tabs
News
Team Stats
My Picks
(active tab)
Standings
Team logos
Pick the score of each game and get 10 points for guessing correct score, 5 points for correct difference and 2 points for the winner.
Matchup
Game time
NEC Nijmegen
-
PSV
30-03 17:30
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Fortuna Sittard
30-03 19:45
Waalwijk
-
Heerenveen
30-03 21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Excelsior
30-03 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
-
Vitesse
30-03 22:00
PEC Zwolle
-
Ajax
31-03 13:15
Twente
-
Heracles
31-03 15:30
Feyenoord
-
Utrecht
31-03 15:30
Almere City FC
-
Volendam
31-03 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
Game time
Vitesse
-
Sparta Rotterdam
02-04 19:45
Excelsior
-
PSV
02-04 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
-
NEC Nijmegen
02-04 22:00
Heracles
-
AZ Alkmaar
03-04 19:45
Utrecht
-
PEC Zwolle
03-04 21:00
Heerenveen
-
Twente
03-04 22:00
Volendam
-
Feyenoord
04-04 19:45
Waalwijk
-
Almere City FC
04-04 21:00
Ajax
-
Go Ahead Eagles
04-04 22:00
Save Pick
Matchup
Game time
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Heracles
06-04 17:30
PSV
-
AZ Alkmaar
06-04 19:45
PEC Zwolle
-
Excelsior
06-04 21:00
Twente
-
Fortuna Sittard
06-04 22:00
Vitesse
-
NEC Nijmegen
07-04 13:15
Feyenoord
-
Ajax
07-04 15:30
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Almere City FC
07-04 15:30
Volendam
-
Waalwijk
07-04 17:45
Heerenveen
-
Utrecht
07-04 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
Game time
Excelsior
-
Volendam
12-04 21:00
PSV
-
Vitesse
13-04 17:30
AZ Alkmaar
-
Waalwijk
13-04 19:45
Almere City FC
-
Sparta Rotterdam
13-04 22:00
Heracles
-
Heerenveen
14-04 13:15
Fortuna Sittard
-
Feyenoord
14-04 15:30
Utrecht
-
Go Ahead Eagles
14-04 15:30
Ajax
-
Twente
14-04 17:45
NEC Nijmegen
-
PEC Zwolle
14-04 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
Game time
Twente
-
Almere City FC
24-04 19:45
Ajax
-
Excelsior
24-04 22:00
Heerenveen
-
PSV
25-04 19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Feyenoord
25-04 22:00
NEC Nijmegen
-
AZ Alkmaar
28-04 13:15
PEC Zwolle
-
Heracles
28-04 13:15
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Volendam
28-04 15:30
Waalwijk
-
Utrecht
28-04 15:30
Vitesse
-
Fortuna Sittard
28-04 17:45
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Utrecht
1-0
Heracles
-
23-02 21:00
Waalwijk
-
Fortuna Sittard
-
24-02 19:45
PEC Zwolle
-
PSV
-
24-02 21:00
NEC Nijmegen
-
Sparta Rotterdam
-
24-02 22:00
Excelsior
1-2
Vitesse
-
25-02 13:15
Twente
3-0
Go Ahead Eagles
-
25-02 15:30
Almere City FC
0-2
Feyenoord
-
25-02 15:30
AZ Alkmaar
2-0
Ajax
-
25-02 17:45
Volendam
0-4
Heerenveen
-
25-02 21:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
PSV
2-0
Heracles
-
16-02 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
4-2
Excelsior
-
17-02 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
1-2
AZ Alkmaar
-
17-02 19:45
Heerenveen
0-2
Go Ahead Eagles
-
17-02 22:00
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Almere City FC
-
17-02 22:00
Twente
0-1
Utrecht
-
18-02 13:15
Ajax
2-2
NEC Nijmegen
-
18-02 15:30
Vitesse
1-1
Volendam
-
18-02 15:30
Feyenoord
1-0
Waalwijk
-
18-02 17:45
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Waalwijk
2-0
NEC Nijmegen
-
09-02 21:00
Excelsior
0-3
Twente
-
10-02 19:45
Almere City FC
0-0
AZ Alkmaar
-
10-02 21:00
Heracles
3-2
Vitesse
-
10-02 22:00
Go Ahead Eagles
1-1
PEC Zwolle
-
11-02 13:15
Utrecht
4-0
Fortuna Sittard
-
11-02 15:30
Heerenveen
3-2
Ajax
-
11-02 15:30
Volendam
1-5
PSV
-
11-02 17:45
Feyenoord
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam
-
11-02 21:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Almere City FC
2-1
Excelsior
-
02-02 21:00
Twente
3-0
Waalwijk
-
03-02 17:30
Fortuna Sittard
3-3
Heerenveen
-
03-02 19:45
Ajax
1-1
PSV
-
03-02 21:00
NEC Nijmegen
3-1
Heracles
-
03-02 22:00
Vitesse
0-2
Go Ahead Eagles
-
04-02 13:15
Utrecht
4-2
Volendam
-
04-02 15:30
AZ Alkmaar
0-1
Feyenoord
-
04-02 15:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0-2
PEC Zwolle
-
04-02 17:45
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
PEC Zwolle
1-0
Vitesse
-
26-01 21:00
PSV
2-0
Almere City FC
-
27-01 19:45
Waalwijk
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
-
27-01 19:45
Excelsior
1-1
Utrecht
-
27-01 22:00
Heracles
2-4
Ajax
-
27-01 22:00
Heerenveen
2-2
AZ Alkmaar
-
28-01 13:15
Go Ahead Eagles
2-2
NEC Nijmegen
-
28-01 15:30
Feyenoord
0-0
Twente
-
28-01 15:30
Volendam
0-1
Fortuna Sittard
-
28-01 17:45
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Excelsior
3-0
Heerenveen
-
19-01 21:00
NEC Nijmegen
1-0
Twente
-
20-01 17:30
Heracles
1-1
Volendam
-
20-01 19:45
AZ Alkmaar
2-2
PEC Zwolle
-
20-01 21:00
Almere City FC
-
Fortuna Sittard
-
20-01 22:00
Utrecht
1-1
PSV
-
21-01 13:15
Sparta Rotterdam
0-2
Go Ahead Eagles
-
21-01 15:30
Vitesse
1-2
Feyenoord
-
21-01 15:30
Ajax
4-1
Waalwijk
-
21-01 17:45
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Waalwijk
1-2
Heracles
-
12-01 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
0-2
Sparta Rotterdam
-
13-01 17:30
Twente
2-1
AZ Alkmaar
-
13-01 19:45
PEC Zwolle
2-2
Heerenveen
-
13-01 21:00
PSV
3-1
Excelsior
-
13-01 22:00
Volendam
0-1
Almere City FC
-
14-01 13:15
Go Ahead Eagles
2-3
Ajax
-
14-01 15:30
Vitesse
0-0
Utrecht
-
14-01 15:30
Feyenoord
2-2
NEC Nijmegen
-
14-01 17:45
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
NEC Nijmegen
4-1
Fortuna Sittard
-
15-12 21:00
Utrecht
1-1
Waalwijk
-
16-12 17:30
Excelsior
1-1
Go Ahead Eagles
-
16-12 19:45
Heerenveen
1-2
Volendam
-
16-12 22:00
Almere City FC
5-0
Vitesse
-
17-12 13:15
Sparta Rotterdam
2-2
Twente
-
17-12 15:30
Heracles
0-4
Feyenoord
-
17-12 15:30
Ajax
2-2
PEC Zwolle
-
17-12 17:45
AZ Alkmaar
0-4
PSV
-
17-12 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Heracles
2-0
Go Ahead Eagles
-
15-03 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
3-1
PEC Zwolle
-
16-03 19:45
Excelsior
1-1
Waalwijk
-
16-03 21:00
Vitesse
1-1
Almere City FC
-
16-03 22:00
Volendam
0-4
AZ Alkmaar
-
17-03 13:15
Utrecht
1-0
NEC Nijmegen
-
17-03 15:30
Heerenveen
2-3
Feyenoord
-
17-03 15:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2-2
Ajax
-
17-03 17:45
PSV
1-0
Twente
-
17-03 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Go Ahead Eagles
0-1
PSV
-
08-03 21:00
Twente
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam
-
09-03 19:45
Almere City FC
1-1
Utrecht
-
09-03 21:00
Waalwijk
3-1
Vitesse
-
09-03 22:00
AZ Alkmaar
4-0
Excelsior
-
10-03 13:15
PEC Zwolle
1-1
Volendam
-
10-03 15:30
Ajax
2-2
Fortuna Sittard
-
10-03 15:30
NEC Nijmegen
2-0
Heerenveen
-
10-03 17:45
Feyenoord
3-0
Heracles
-
10-03 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Volendam
2-5
NEC Nijmegen
-
01-03 21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
1-0
Waalwijk
-
02-03 19:45
Vitesse
1-2
Twente
-
02-03 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
-
02-03 22:00
Ajax
2-0
Utrecht
-
03-03 13:15
PSV
2-2
Feyenoord
-
03-03 15:30
Heerenveen
2-0
PEC Zwolle
-
03-03 15:30
Fortuna Sittard
5-2
Excelsior
-
03-03 17:45
Heracles
2-2
Almere City FC
-
03-03 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
PSV
2-0
Heerenveen
-
07-12 19:45
Feyenoord
3-1
Volendam
-
07-12 22:00
Twente
4-2
Excelsior
-
08-12 21:00
Ajax
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam
-
09-12 19:45
PEC Zwolle
1-3
NEC Nijmegen
-
09-12 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
4-1
Almere City FC
-
09-12 22:00
Go Ahead Eagles
0-2
Utrecht
-
10-12 13:15
Fortuna Sittard
1-0
Waalwijk
-
10-12 15:30
Vitesse
2-0
Heracles
-
10-12 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Feyenoord
3-1
Go Ahead Eagles
-
30-09 17:30
PSV
3-1
Volendam
-
30-09 19:45
Utrecht
0-2
Almere City FC
-
30-09 19:45
Twente
1-0
Heerenveen
-
30-09 22:00
NEC Nijmegen
1-3
Vitesse
-
01-10 13:15
Excelsior
2-1
Sparta Rotterdam
-
01-10 15:30
Heracles
2-1
PEC Zwolle
-
01-10 15:30
AZ Alkmaar
4-0
Fortuna Sittard
-
01-10 17:45
Waalwijk
2-3
Ajax
-
06-12 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Vitesse
1-1
PEC Zwolle
-
27-10 21:00
Heerenveen
3-0
Heracles
-
28-10 19:45
Almere City FC
0-0
Go Ahead Eagles
-
28-10 21:00
Sparta Rotterdam
2-0
Waalwijk
-
28-10 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
0-0
Utrecht
-
28-10 22:00
Twente
2-1
Feyenoord
-
29-10 13:15
PSV
5-2
Ajax
-
29-10 15:30
Volendam
3-1
Excelsior
-
29-10 15:30
AZ Alkmaar
1-2
NEC Nijmegen
-
06-12 20:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Heerenveen
3-0
Almere City FC
-
01-12 21:00
Volendam
0-5
PEC Zwolle
-
02-12 19:45
Waalwijk
2-2
Excelsior
-
02-12 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
3-1
Vitesse
-
02-12 21:00
Heracles
0-1
Sparta Rotterdam
-
02-12 22:00
Feyenoord
1-2
PSV
-
03-12 13:15
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Twente
-
03-12 15:30
NEC Nijmegen
1-2
Ajax
-
03-12 15:30
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
-
03-12 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Excelsior
2-4
Feyenoord
-
25-11 17:30
Heerenveen
3-0
Fortuna Sittard
-
25-11 19:45
Twente
0-3
PSV
-
25-11 19:45
Ajax
5-0
Vitesse
-
25-11 22:00
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Waalwijk
-
25-11 22:00
Almere City FC
0-5
Heracles
-
26-11 13:15
NEC Nijmegen
1-1
Go Ahead Eagles
-
26-11 15:30
AZ Alkmaar
3-0
Volendam
-
26-11 15:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
Utrecht
-
26-11 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Fortuna Sittard
4-1
Heracles
-
10-11 21:00
Waalwijk
0-1
Go Ahead Eagles
-
11-11 19:45
Twente
3-3
NEC Nijmegen
-
11-11 21:00
Vitesse
1-3
Heerenveen
-
11-11 22:00
PSV
4-0
PEC Zwolle
-
12-11 13:15
Volendam
1-4
Sparta Rotterdam
-
12-11 15:30
Almere City FC
2-2
Ajax
-
12-11 15:30
Feyenoord
1-0
AZ Alkmaar
-
12-11 17:45
Utrecht
2-2
Excelsior
-
12-11 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Heracles
0-6
PSV
-
04-11 17:30
Waalwijk
1-2
Feyenoord
-
04-11 19:45
Excelsior
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
-
04-11 19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
5-1
Vitesse
-
04-11 22:00
Utrecht
1-1
Twente
-
05-11 13:15
NEC Nijmegen
3-3
Volendam
-
05-11 15:30
PEC Zwolle
2-0
Fortuna Sittard
-
05-11 15:30
Sparta Rotterdam
1-2
Almere City FC
-
05-11 17:45
Ajax
4-1
Heerenveen
-
05-11 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
NEC Nijmegen
3-0
Waalwijk
-
26-08 17:30
Excelsior
-
Fortuna Sittard
-
26-08 22:00
PEC Zwolle
1-0
Utrecht
-
27-08 13:15
Feyenoord
6-1
Almere City FC
-
27-08 15:30
Heerenveen
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
-
27-08 17:45
PSV
3-0
Go Ahead Eagles
-
27-09 19:45
Twente
1-0
Vitesse
-
27-09 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
1-1
Heracles
-
28-09 21:00
Ajax
2-0
Volendam
-
02-11 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
PSV
3-1
Fortuna Sittard
-
21-10 19:45
Waalwijk
2-1
Volendam
-
21-10 19:45
NEC Nijmegen
1-1
Almere City FC
-
21-10 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
3-0
Heerenveen
-
21-10 22:00
Feyenoord
4-0
Vitesse
-
21-10 22:00
Utrecht
4-3
Ajax
-
22-10 13:15
Excelsior
2-4
PEC Zwolle
-
22-10 15:30
Heracles
2-2
Twente
-
22-10 15:30
Go Ahead Eagles
0-0
Sparta Rotterdam
-
22-10 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Volendam
1-0
Utrecht
-
06-10 21:00
Heerenveen
1-1
NEC Nijmegen
-
07-10 17:30
Almere City FC
1-0
Waalwijk
-
07-10 19:45
Go Ahead Eagles
4-0
Heracles
-
07-10 21:00
Vitesse
0-0
Excelsior
-
07-10 22:00
PEC Zwolle
0-2
Feyenoord
-
08-10 13:15
Ajax
1-2
AZ Alkmaar
-
08-10 15:30
Fortuna Sittard
0-3
Twente
-
08-10 15:30
Sparta Rotterdam
0-4
PSV
-
08-10 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Go Ahead Eagles
3-0
Fortuna Sittard
-
22-09 21:00
Volendam
2-2
Heracles
-
23-09 17:30
NEC Nijmegen
3-0
Utrecht
-
23-09 19:45
Almere City FC
0-4
PSV
-
23-09 21:00
Heerenveen
0-3
Excelsior
-
23-09 22:00
Sparta Rotterdam
1-0
Vitesse
-
24-09 13:15
Ajax
0-4
Feyenoord
-
24-09 15:30
PEC Zwolle
0-3
AZ Alkmaar
-
24-09 17:45
Waalwijk
1-0
Twente
-
24-09 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Feyenoord
6-1
Heerenveen
-
16-09 17:30
Vitesse
0-2
Waalwijk
-
16-09 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
3-1
Volendam
-
16-09 21:00
PSV
4-0
NEC Nijmegen
-
16-09 21:00
Heracles
1-3
Utrecht
-
16-09 22:00
PEC Zwolle
1-1
Go Ahead Eagles
-
17-09 13:15
Excelsior
0-0
Almere City FC
-
17-09 15:30
Twente
3-1
Ajax
-
17-09 15:30
AZ Alkmaar
2-0
Sparta Rotterdam
-
17-09 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Sparta Rotterdam
1-1
NEC Nijmegen
-
01-09 21:00
Almere City FC
1-2
PEC Zwolle
-
02-09 17:30
Go Ahead Eagles
3-2
Heerenveen
-
02-09 19:45
Waalwijk
0-4
PSV
-
02-09 21:00
Heracles
3-1
Excelsior
-
02-09 22:00
Utrecht
1-5
Feyenoord
-
03-09 13:15
Volendam
0-2
Twente
-
03-09 15:30
Fortuna Sittard
0-0
Ajax
-
03-09 15:30
Vitesse
0-2
AZ Alkmaar
-
03-09 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Heracles
2-1
NEC Nijmegen
-
18-08 21:00
Excelsior
2-2
Ajax
-
19-08 17:30
Vitesse
1-3
PSV
-
19-08 19:45
Fortuna Sittard
2-1
Almere City FC
-
19-08 21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
4-1
Volendam
-
19-08 22:00
Utrecht
0-2
Heerenveen
-
20-08 13:15
Twente
3-1
PEC Zwolle
-
20-08 15:30
Sparta Rotterdam
2-2
Feyenoord
-
20-08 15:30
Waalwijk
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
-
20-08 17:45
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Volendam
1-2
Vitesse
-
11-08 21:00
PSV
2-0
Utrecht
-
12-08 17:30
Heerenveen
3-1
Waalwijk
-
12-08 19:45
Ajax
4-1
Heracles
-
12-08 21:00
PEC Zwolle
1-2
Sparta Rotterdam
-
12-08 22:00
NEC Nijmegen
3-4
Excelsior
-
13-08 13:15
AZ Alkmaar
5-1
Go Ahead Eagles
-
13-08 15:30
Feyenoord
0-0
Fortuna Sittard
-
13-08 15:30
Almere City FC
1-4
Twente
-
13-08 17:45
Save Pick
Poll
Which is your Favorite League?
Choices
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
CAF Champions League
AFC Champions League
OFC Champions League
CONCACAF Champions League
Copa Libertadores
Older polls
Results
Links
FM Products
FM Kvepalai
Patiekalų receptai
Vandens siurbliai
Sužinojau