Skip to main content
Log in
Football leagues
Primera División
Other competitions
European qualifiers 2020
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Euro 2024
UEFA Europa League
World Cup 2022
Europe
Kategoria Superiore
Premier League
Bundesliga
Premyer Liqa
Premier Liga
Jupiler League
A PFG
Vysheyshaya Liga
Super League
First Division
Czech Liga
Bundesliga
Superligaen
Meistriliiga
England
Premier League
La Liga
Veikkausliiga
Effodeildin
Ligue 1
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
Prva Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Airtricity League
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
Serie A
Premier League
A Lyga
I Lyga
Virslīga
1. CFL
Northern Ireland
Premiership
Eredivisie
Eliteserien
Ekstraklasa
Primeira Divisão
Liga 1
Super Liga
Premier League
Scotland
Premiership
Allsvenskan
PrvaLiga
Super Liga
Süper Lig
Premer Liga
Wales
Premier League
South America
Primera División
Série A
Primera División
Serie A
Division Profesional
Primera División
North America
CPL
Liga MX
USA MLS
Africa
Elite One
KPL
NPFL
Asia
CSL
Super League
J. League
K League
MSL
V.League 1
Australia and Oceania
A-League
Domestic leagues
A Lyga
Airtricity League
Eliteserien
Allsvenskan
Meistriliiga
Veikkausliiga
I Lyga
Premier League
Úrvalsdeild karla
J. League
Vysheyshaya Liga
Effodeildin
Virslīga
Série A
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Premier League
Super League
Bundesliga
Premiership
Superligaen
Ekstraklasa
Jupiler League
Super Liga
Bundesliga
Kategoria Superiore
A PFG
Prva Liga
Czech Liga
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Premiership
Super Liga
PrvaLiga
Premier League
Primeira Divisão
Premier Liga
First Division
Super League
Liga 1
Premier League
Premer Liga
Süper Lig
1. CFL
Serie A
La Liga
Premyer Liqa
Erovnuli Liga
Super League
A-League
USA MLS
Primera División
Primera División
Primera División
Liga MX
V.League 1
Division Profesional
NPFL
Serie A
CPL
Premier League
Premier League
CSL
K League
MSL
KPL
Elite One
International leagues
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Euro 2024
UEFA Conference League
National teams
World Cup 2022
European qualifiers 2020
My Picks -
Primary tabs
News
Team Stats
My Picks
(active tab)
Standings
Team logos
Pick the score of each game and get 10 points for guessing correct score, 5 points for correct difference and 2 points for the winner.
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Deportivo La Guaira
0-0
Zamora FC
-
09-04 00:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
2-0
Estudiantes FC
-
09-04 02:00
Atletico Venezuela
1-1
Monagas SC
-
09-04 18:00
Atletico Socopo FC
3-2
Metropolitanos FC
-
09-04 22:00
Trujillanos FC
4-1
Deportivo JBL
-
09-04 22:00
Portuguesa FC
1-1
Caracas FC
-
09-04 22:30
Carabobo FC
2-1
Deportivo Lara
-
10-04 00:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
2-1
Aragua FC
-
10-04 00:00
Zulia FC
3-2
AC Mineros
-
10-04 02:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Aragua FC
1-1
Portuguesa FC
-
01-04 18:00
Deportivo JBL
1-0
Deportivo La Guaira
-
01-04 22:00
Deportivo Lara
2-3
Atletico Venezuela
-
02-04 00:00
Metropolitanos FC
1-0
Zulia FC
-
02-04 02:00
Monagas SC
1-1
Deportivo Tachira FC
-
02-04 02:00
Estudiantes FC
2-0
AC Mineros
-
02-04 18:00
Trujillanos FC
1-1
Carabobo FC
-
02-04 23:00
Caracas FC
2-2
Deportivo Anzoategui
-
03-04 00:00
Zamora FC
1-0
Atletico Socopo FC
-
03-04 02:00
Save Pick
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Deportivo Anzoategui
0-1
Metropolitanos FC
-
18-03 22:00
Atletico Venezuela
2-1
Deportivo JBL
-
19-03 17:00
Estudiantes FC
1-2
Caracas FC
-
19-03 17:00
Atletico Socopo FC
0-2
Monagas SC
-
19-03 21:00
Deportivo La Guaira
0-1
Carabobo FC
-
19-03 21:00
Portuguesa FC
0-0
Trujillanos FC
-
19-03 21:30
AC Mineros
3-3
Aragua FC
-
19-03 23:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
4-1
Deportivo Lara
-
19-03 23:00
Zulia FC
3-0
Zamora FC
-
20-03 01:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Zulia FC
2-0
Deportivo Tachira FC
-
19-05 23:00
Zamora FC
2-1
Monagas SC
-
21-05 02:00
Estudiantes FC
1-1
Atletico Venezuela
-
21-05 18:00
Metropolitanos FC
0-5
Carabobo FC
-
21-05 23:00
Portuguesa FC
1-0
Atletico Socopo FC
-
21-05 23:00
AC Mineros
2-0
Deportivo JBL
-
22-05 00:00
Aragua FC
1-1
Deportivo Lara
-
22-05 00:00
Caracas FC
4-0
Trujillanos FC
-
22-05 00:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
2-0
Deportivo La Guaira
-
22-05 00:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Zulia FC
1-2
Estudiantes FC
-
28-01 21:00
Deportivo La Guaira
4-1
Atletico Socopo FC
-
28-01 23:00
Deportivo Lara
1-0
Deportivo JBL
-
28-01 23:00
Atletico Venezuela
0-0
Metropolitanos FC
-
29-01 17:00
Trujillanos FC
0-2
Deportivo Anzoategui
-
29-01 21:00
Monagas SC
1-1
Caracas FC
-
29-01 23:00
Zamora FC
3-1
Aragua FC
-
30-01 00:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
1-1
Portuguesa FC
-
25-03 01:00
Carabobo FC
4-0
AC Mineros
-
18-05 02:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Atletico Socopo FC
2-1
Zulia FC
-
13-05 22:00
Deportivo JBL
1-1
Estudiantes FC
-
13-05 22:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
2-4
AC Mineros
-
14-05 00:00
Atletico Venezuela
1-3
Deportivo Anzoategui
-
14-05 18:00
Monagas SC
4-1
Metropolitanos FC
-
14-05 23:00
Trujillanos FC
0-1
Aragua FC
-
14-05 23:00
Carabobo FC
0-0
Zamora FC
-
15-05 00:00
Deportivo La Guaira
1-1
Portuguesa FC
-
15-05 01:00
Deportivo Lara
1-3
Caracas FC
-
18-05 02:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Zamora FC
2-1
Deportivo JBL
-
27-03 01:30
Metropolitanos FC
1-0
Trujillanos FC
-
26-04 22:00
Aragua FC
1-1
Atletico Socopo FC
-
26-04 23:00
AC Mineros
1-0
Portuguesa FC
-
27-04 02:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
1-1
Deportivo Tachira FC
-
27-04 02:00
Estudiantes FC
2-3
Carabobo FC
-
27-04 02:00
Caracas FC
3-1
Atletico Venezuela
-
28-04 00:00
Zulia FC
1-3
Deportivo La Guaira
-
11-05 01:30
Monagas SC
2-0
Deportivo Lara
-
12-05 02:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Monagas SC
3-3
Carabobo FC
-
07-05 00:00
Zulia FC
3-1
Atletico Venezuela
-
07-05 02:00
Aragua FC
2-1
Deportivo La Guaira
-
07-05 18:00
Estudiantes FC
2-1
Deportivo Lara
-
07-05 18:00
Caracas FC
4-1
Deportivo JBL
-
07-05 22:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
0-0
Portuguesa FC
-
07-05 23:00
Metropolitanos FC
0-1
Deportivo Tachira FC
-
07-05 23:00
AC Mineros
1-0
Atletico Socopo FC
-
08-05 00:00
Zamora FC
2-2
Trujillanos FC
-
09-05 00:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Deportivo La Guaira
0-0
Deportivo Lara
-
04-03 22:00
AC Mineros
2-1
Metropolitanos FC
-
04-03 23:00
Estudiantes FC
1-1
Aragua FC
-
05-03 17:00
Atletico Socopo FC
2-2
Deportivo JBL
-
05-03 21:00
Portuguesa FC
0-2
Monagas SC
-
05-03 21:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
1-0
Carabobo FC
-
05-03 23:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
2-0
Zamora FC
-
23-03 01:00
Atletico Venezuela
1-2
Trujillanos FC
-
26-03 23:00
Zulia FC
3-0
Caracas FC
-
04-05 01:30
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Deportivo JBL
2-1
Metropolitanos FC
-
29-04 22:00
Atletico Venezuela
1-0
Aragua FC
-
30-04 18:00
Portuguesa FC
1-1
Zulia FC
-
30-04 22:30
Trujillanos FC
0-0
Monagas SC
-
30-04 23:00
Deportivo Lara
0-2
Deportivo Anzoategui
-
01-05 00:00
Carabobo FC
1-2
Caracas FC
-
01-05 02:00
Atletico Socopo FC
0-2
Estudiantes FC
-
01-05 17:00
Deportivo La Guaira
3-1
AC Mineros
-
01-05 22:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
0-0
Zamora FC
-
02-05 00:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Deportivo Lara
1-0
Zamora FC
-
24-02 00:00
Deportivo JBL
2-1
Monagas SC
-
22-04 22:00
Trujillanos FC
3-0
Zulia FC
-
22-04 23:00
Carabobo FC
3-0
Aragua FC
-
23-04 02:00
Atletico Venezuela
2-1
AC Mineros
-
23-04 18:00
Atletico Socopo FC
1-1
Deportivo Anzoategui
-
23-04 22:00
Portuguesa FC
0-0
Estudiantes FC
-
23-04 22:30
Deportivo La Guaira
4-0
Metropolitanos FC
-
24-04 00:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
2-0
Caracas FC
-
24-04 00:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Zamora FC
4-0
Atletico Venezuela
-
06-04 04:00
Deportivo Lara
1-1
Trujillanos FC
-
15-04 23:00
Aragua FC
1-0
Deportivo JBL
-
16-04 18:00
Estudiantes FC
1-4
Deportivo Tachira FC
-
16-04 18:00
Zulia FC
-
Carabobo FC
-
16-04 23:00
AC Mineros
4-4
Deportivo Anzoategui
-
16-04 23:00
Metropolitanos FC
1-1
Portuguesa FC
-
16-04 23:00
Monagas SC
1-1
Deportivo La Guaira
-
16-04 23:00
Caracas FC
0-0
Atletico Socopo FC
-
17-04 00:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Portuguesa FC
1-3
Atletico Venezuela
-
03-02 21:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
1-2
Zulia FC
-
03-02 23:00
Atletico Socopo FC
1-2
Deportivo Tachira FC
-
04-02 21:00
Metropolitanos FC
0-3
Zamora FC
-
04-02 21:00
AC Mineros
2-1
Deportivo Lara
-
04-02 23:00
Estudiantes FC
0-0
Trujillanos FC
-
05-02 17:00
Aragua FC
0-0
Monagas SC
-
05-02 21:00
Caracas FC
1-0
Deportivo La Guaira
-
07-02 01:00
Deportivo JBL
0-4
Carabobo FC
-
05-04 21:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Aragua FC
5-0
Zulia FC
-
10-03 22:00
Deportivo Lara
1-0
Atletico Socopo FC
-
11-03 23:00
Deportivo JBL
1-2
Deportivo Tachira FC
-
12-03 01:00
Metropolitanos FC
3-1
Estudiantes FC
-
12-03 22:00
Trujillanos FC
2-1
Deportivo La Guaira
-
12-03 22:00
Carabobo FC
1-0
Atletico Venezuela
-
12-03 23:00
Caracas FC
1-1
AC Mineros
-
12-03 23:00
Zamora FC
6-1
Portuguesa FC
-
13-03 01:00
Monagas SC
1-0
Deportivo Anzoategui
-
26-03 23:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Aragua FC
0-0
Deportivo Anzoategui
-
23-02 22:00
Deportivo La Guaira
2-1
Atletico Venezuela
-
25-02 01:00
Deportivo JBL
1-3
Zulia FC
-
25-02 21:00
Metropolitanos FC
1-1
Caracas FC
-
25-02 22:00
Monagas SC
4-3
AC Mineros
-
25-02 22:00
Trujillanos FC
0-0
Deportivo Tachira FC
-
26-02 23:00
Deportivo Lara
6-0
Portuguesa FC
-
27-02 22:30
Zamora FC
1-0
Estudiantes FC
-
28-02 01:00
Carabobo FC
3-1
Atletico Socopo FC
-
01-03 01:10
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Zulia FC
2-2
Deportivo Lara
-
17-02 21:00
Atletico Socopo FC
1-2
Atletico Venezuela
-
18-02 21:00
AC Mineros
4-1
Trujillanos FC
-
18-02 23:15
Estudiantes FC
0-0
Monagas SC
-
19-02 17:00
Deportivo Tachira FC
2-2
Deportivo La Guaira
-
19-02 21:00
Portuguesa FC
0-3
Deportivo JBL
-
19-02 21:30
Metropolitanos FC
0-2
Aragua FC
-
19-02 22:00
Deportivo Anzoategui
0-0
Carabobo FC
-
19-02 23:15
Caracas FC
1-1
Zamora FC
-
21-02 01:00
Save Pick
Matchup
My points
Game time
Deportivo Lara
2-0
Metropolitanos FC
-
10-02 23:00
Zamora FC
1-1
AC Mineros
-
11-02 01:00
Aragua FC
2-1
Caracas FC
-
11-02 17:00
Atletico Venezuela
1-2
Deportivo Tachira FC
-
12-02 17:00
Deportivo JBL
0-1
Deportivo Anzoategui
-
12-02 21:00
Deportivo La Guaira
1-0
Estudiantes FC
-
12-02 21:00
Trujillanos FC
1-2
Atletico Socopo FC
-
12-02 21:00
Monagas SC
3-4
Zulia FC
-
12-02 23:15
Carabobo FC
0-0
Portuguesa FC
-
14-02 01:00
Save Pick
Poll
Which is your Favorite League?
Choices
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
CAF Champions League
AFC Champions League
OFC Champions League
CONCACAF Champions League
Copa Libertadores
Older polls
Results
Links
FM Products
FM Kvepalai
Patiekalų receptai
Vandens siurbliai
Sužinojau